DONNA MUSIC LIMITED
00835501 · Active · Ltd · 61 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Aug 2027 (last filed 11 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DONNA MUSIC LIMITED
00835501Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1965-01-26Incorporated 1965-01-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
