BEECHWOOD PARK SCHOOL LIMITED
00820476 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 61 yrs · Herts
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jun 2027 (last filed 31 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BEECHWOOD PARK SCHOOL LIMITED
00820476Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1964-09-23Incorporated 1964-09-23Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85200Active only
