PINE FARMS LIMITED
00763409 · Active · Ltd · 63 yrs · Louth,
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Feb 2027 (last filed 31 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
14 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PINE FARMS LIMITED
00763409Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1963-06-06Incorporated 1963-06-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GAROFANO, Nicola Hazey· DirectorAppointed 2025-07-04
- NICHOLSON, Poppy Karen Celia· DirectorAppointed 2025-07-04
VINCENT, Alsmary Jane
Secretary
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
GAROFANO, Nicola Hazey
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-07-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1966
See every company they're a director of →
NICHOLSON, Poppy Karen Celia
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-07-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1964
See every company they're a director of →
VINCENT, Alsmary Jane
Director
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1940
See every company they're a director of →
VINCENT, Martin Neil
Director
- Appointed
- —
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1938
See every company they're a director of →
