WESTWOOD PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
00762372 · Active · Ltd · 63 yrs · Camberley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jan 2027 (last filed 31 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WESTWOOD PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
00762372Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1963-05-28Incorporated 1963-05-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
