DARESBURY PROPERTIES LIMITED
00755959 · Active · Ltd · 63 yrs · Warrington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 31 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
31 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DARESBURY PROPERTIES LIMITED
00755959Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1963-04-01Incorporated 1963-04-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 01500Active only
