SAFEWAY STORES LIMITED
00746956 · Active · Ltd · 63 yrs · Bradford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Aug 2027 (last filed 23 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
6 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAFEWAY STORES LIMITED
00746956Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1963-01-15Incorporated 1963-01-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 47110Active only
