CLAYTON,SON & CO.LIMITED
00691719 · Active · Ltd · 65 yrs · Hunslet
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 7809 days (deadline was 30 Apr 2005). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 18 Jun 2017).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2005
Next confirmation
18 Jun 2017
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLAYTON,SON & CO.LIMITED
00691719Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1961-05-05Incorporated 1961-05-05Health 66/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
