D. KORN (LONDON) LIMITED
00687557 · Active · Ltd · 65 yrs · Radlett
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2028. Confirmation statement is due 2 Nov 2026 (last filed 19 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2028
Next confirmation
2 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
D. KORN (LONDON) LIMITED
00687557Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1961-03-23Incorporated 1961-03-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
