PURMO GROUP (UK) LTD
00653648 · Active · Ltd · 66 yrs · Gateshead
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 3 Jul 2027 (last filed 19 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
3 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PURMO GROUP (UK) LTD
00653648Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1960-03-23Incorporated 1960-03-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 25210Active only
