SOUTHWOOD LANE FLATS LIMITED
00646807 · Active · Ltd · 66 yrs · Somerton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 11 Dec 2026 (last filed 27 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
11 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SOUTHWOOD LANE FLATS LIMITED
00646807Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1960-01-12Incorporated 1960-01-12Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
