CHARLES TOPHAM AND SONS LIMITED
00574051 · Liquidation · Ltd · 69 yrs · Blackpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 5949 days (deadline was 31 May 2010). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 14 Mar 2017).
Next accounts
31 May 2010
Next confirmation
14 Mar 2017
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CHARLES TOPHAM AND SONS LIMITED
00574051Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 1956-11-09Incorporated 1956-11-09Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
