JOHNSON GROUP PROPERTIES PLC
00523192 · Active · Plc · 73 yrs · Runcorn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Apr 2027 (last filed 15 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
29 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JOHNSON GROUP PROPERTIES PLC
00523192Active· Plc· England Wales· 1953-08-31Incorporated 1953-08-31Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
