DEBELL (HOLDING) COMPANY LIMITED
00476184 · Active · Ltd · 76 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Oct 2026 (last filed 15 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
29 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DEBELL (HOLDING) COMPANY LIMITED
00476184Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1949-12-17Incorporated 1949-12-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
