FORMBY GOLF CLUB LIMITED
00461249 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 77 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
29 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FORMBY GOLF CLUB LIMITED
00461249Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1948-11-16Incorporated 1948-11-16Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
