MILLS & BOON LIMITED
00431633 · Active · Ltd · 79 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 May 2027 (last filed 21 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
5 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MILLS & BOON LIMITED
00431633Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1947-03-24Incorporated 1947-03-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
