EDRA PROPERTIES LIMITED
00405679 · Active · Ltd · 80 yrs · Borehamwood
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Nov 2026 (last filed 14 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
28 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MARKS, Michael Sidney
Director
HAYES, Jeremy Philip
Secretary · Resigned 2000-11-08
MARKS, Melanie Gaye
Secretary · Resigned 1994-01-04
MARKS, Toby
Secretary · Resigned 2008-04-01
HYDE REGISTRARS LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2008-04-01
RA COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2010-12-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EDRA PROPERTIES LIMITED
00405679Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1946-03-07Incorporated 1946-03-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
