BRITISH PENS LIMITED
00397694 · Active · Ltd · 81 yrs · Warley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 Dec 2026 (last filed 25 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
9 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRITISH PENS LIMITED
00397694Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1945-08-09Incorporated 1945-08-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
