ROBSON HANDLING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
00379606 · Active · Ltd · 83 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Mar 2027 (last filed 15 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
29 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
1 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROBSON HANDLING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
00379606Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1943-03-26Incorporated 1943-03-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
