WSS INVESTMENTS LTD
00336098 · Active · Ltd · 88 yrs · Taunton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Jun 2027 (last filed 6 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
20 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WSS INVESTMENTS LTD
00336098Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1938-01-22Incorporated 1938-01-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
