ABBOTT LABORATORIES LIMITED
00329102 · Active · Ltd · 89 yrs · Maidenhead
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 12 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 29 Nov 2026 (last filed 15 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
29 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ABBOTT LABORATORIES LIMITED
00329102Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1937-06-23Incorporated 1937-06-23Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 46460Active only
