THOMAS KEATING LIMITED
00203511 · Active · Ltd · 101 yrs · Sussex
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Jun 2027 (last filed 2 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THOMAS KEATING LIMITED
00203511Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1925-01-31Incorporated 1925-01-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 32990Active only
