PETERBOROUGH DIOCESAN BOARD OF FINANCE(THE)
00186179 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 103 yrs · Peterborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jun 2027 (last filed 13 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
27 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PETERBOROUGH DIOCESAN BOARD OF FINANCE(THE)
00186179Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1922-12-04Incorporated 1922-12-04Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
