4IMPRINT GROUP PLC
00177991 · Active · Public Limited Company · 104 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
TAYLOR, Emma
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
4IMPRINT GROUP PLC
00177991Active· Public Limited Company· 23 November 1921Incorporated 23 November 1921Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.

