IFA (2014) LIMITED
00144888 · Active · Private Company Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital · 109 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
VAN WYK, Jolene Cynthia
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IFA (2014) LIMITED
00144888Active· Private Company Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital· 20 September 1916Incorporated 20 September 1916Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.

