NATIONAL OILWELL (U.K.) LIMITED
00108781 · Active · Ltd · 116 yrs · Stonehouse
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 13 days away. Confirmation statement is due 29 Oct 2026 (last filed 15 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
29 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NATIONAL OILWELL (U.K.) LIMITED
00108781Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1910-04-12Incorporated 1910-04-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
