LONDON COUNTY FREEHOLD AND LEASEHOLD PROPERTIES LTD(THE)
00104007 · Liquidation · Ltd · 117 yrs · 1 Oxford Street
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 348 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2025). Confirmation statement is due 25 Dec 2026 (last filed 11 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2025
Next confirmation
25 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LONDON COUNTY FREEHOLD AND LEASEHOLD PROPERTIES LTD(THE)
00104007Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 1909-06-12Incorporated 1909-06-12Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
