SOUTHWARK DIOCESAN BOARD OF EDUCATION INCORPORATED
00086641 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 120 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jul 2027 (last filed 5 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
19 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SOUTHWARK DIOCESAN BOARD OF EDUCATION INCORPORATED
00086641Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1905-11-28Incorporated 1905-11-28Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85200Active only
