MHMQ LIMITED
SC807775 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 2 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 21 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 May 2027 (last filed 21 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
21 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
5 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MHMQ LIMITED
SC807775Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· Scotland· 2024-04-22Incorporated 2024-04-22Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MHMQ LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-04-22
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
309days
2027-07-21
Next confirmation
232days
2027-05-05
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
2024-04-22
Company no.
SC807775
SIC codes
94990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-21(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-07-21
Accounts made up to2026-10-21
ARD21/10
Last confirmation2026-04-21
Next confirmation due2027-05-05
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Brodies Llp Capital Square, 58 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8BP, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
