ZEBRA GROWTH COLLECTIVE LTD
SC796609 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Gorebridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 13 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Feb 2027 (last filed 24 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
13 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
7 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ZEBRA GROWTH COLLECTIVE LTD
SC796609Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2024-01-25Incorporated 2024-01-25Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
2years
Since 2024-01-25
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
162days
2027-02-13
Next confirmation
156days
2027-02-07
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
2024-01-25
Company no.
SC796609
SIC codes
73120
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-13(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-02-13
Accounts made up to2026-05-13
ARD13/05
Last confirmation2026-01-24
Next confirmation due2027-02-07
Company health score
97/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
6 Gorewater Gardens, Gorebridge, EH23 4FU, Scotland
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
