3T ENERMECH LIMITED
SC731480 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Aberdeen
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 May 2027 (last filed 4 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
18 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
3T ENERMECH LIMITED
SC731480Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2022-05-05Incorporated 2022-05-05Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 3T ENERMECH LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2022-05-05
Active officers
4
9 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
167days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
246days
2027-05-18
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
2022-05-05
Company no.
SC731480
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-05-04
Next confirmation due2027-05-18
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Enermech House, Howes Road, Aberdeen, AB16 7AG, Scotland
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
