ROBERTSON RESIDENTIAL GROUP LIMITED
SC590044 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Elgin
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Mar 2027 (last filed 27 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
13 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROBERTSON RESIDENTIAL GROUP LIMITED
SC590044Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2018-02-28Incorporated 2018-02-28Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ROBERTSON RESIDENTIAL GROUP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
8years
Since 2018-02-28
Active officers
7
9 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
182days
2027-03-13
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
2018-02-28
Company no.
SC590044
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Group)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-02-27
Next confirmation due2027-03-13
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
10 Perimeter Road, Pinefield Industrial Estate, Elgin, Morayshire, IV30 6AE, Scotland
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
