WNRGP LIMITED
SC515364 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Ayr
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 24 Sept 2026 (last filed 10 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
24 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WNRGP LIMITED
SC515364Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2015-09-11Incorporated 2015-09-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for WNRGP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-09-11
Active officers
2
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
18days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
12days
2026-09-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
2015-09-11
Company no.
SC515364
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-30
ARD30/12
Last confirmation2025-09-10
Next confirmation due2026-09-24
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
17 Viewfield Road, Ayr, KA8 8HJ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
