JUST DRIVE (HOLDINGS) LTD
SC488542 · Dissolved · Ltd · 12 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUST DRIVE (HOLDINGS) LTD
SC488542Dissolved· Ltd· Scotland· 2014-10-09Incorporated 2014-10-09Health 17/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for JUST DRIVE (HOLDINGS) LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
12years
Since 2014-10-09
Active officers
0
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
2014-10-09
Company no.
SC488542
Ceased
2018-05-29
SIC codes
65120662207022977400
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2015-10-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/10
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
17/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
SC488542: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Edinburgh, EH3 1FD
Address in dispute.
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeYes

