GOLSPIE COMMUNITY LINKS LAND COMPANY
SC382646 · Dissolved · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 16 yrs · Golspie
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GOLSPIE COMMUNITY LINKS LAND COMPANY
SC382646Dissolved· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· Scotland· 2010-07-27Incorporated 2010-07-27Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for GOLSPIE COMMUNITY LINKS LAND COMPANY — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-07-27
Active officers
0
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
2010-07-27
Company no.
SC382646
Ceased
2020-09-22
SIC codes
93199
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2018-07-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/07
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Vg-Es Alba, Main Street, Golspie, Sutherland, KW10 6TG
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

