SABER LIMITED
SC340273 · Dissolved · Ltd · 18 yrs · Aberdeen
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SABER LIMITED
SC340273Dissolved· Ltd· Scotland· 2008-03-27Incorporated 2008-03-27Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2008-03-27
Active officers
0
4 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
2008-03-27
Company no.
SC340273
Ceased
2018-07-31
SIC codes
09100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2017-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Johnstone House, 52-54 Rose Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1HA
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

