CANADA PLACE MALL (RETAIL) UNIT TRUST LP LIMITED
SC312215 · Dissolved · Ltd · 19 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CANADA PLACE MALL (RETAIL) UNIT TRUST LP LIMITED
SC312215Dissolved· Ltd· Scotland· 2006-11-20Incorporated 2006-11-20Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CANADA PLACE MALL (RETAIL) UNIT TRUST LP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2006-11-20
Active officers
0
13 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
2006-11-20
Company no.
SC312215
Ceased
2026-07-21
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-11-20
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
4th Floor, Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Lothian, EH1 2EN
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

