PANTOMIME (SCOTTISH) GP 1 LIMITED
SC302026 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 May 2027 (last filed 26 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
10 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
AZTEC FINANCIAL SERVICES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
BABBE, Mark Richard Robert
Director
GUILBERT, Bob
Director
APAX PARTNERS GUERNSEY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2015-03-16
BRODIES SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2008-03-18
LUMIERE FUND SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2016-05-03
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PANTOMIME (SCOTTISH) GP 1 LIMITED
SC302026Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2006-05-08Incorporated 2006-05-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PANTOMIME (SCOTTISH) GP 1 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-05-08
Active officers
3
15 resigned
Active PSCs
0
4 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
169days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
240days
2027-05-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
2006-05-08
Company no.
SC302026
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-04-26
Next confirmation due2027-05-10
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Brodies Llp Capital Square, 58 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8BP, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
