AVIOR CAPITAL MARKETS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SC194085 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Moray
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Feb 2027 (last filed 9 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
23 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AVIOR CAPITAL MARKETS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SC194085Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1999-03-08Incorporated 1999-03-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for AVIOR CAPITAL MARKETS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1999-03-08
Active officers
4
27 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
111days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
134days
2027-02-23
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
1999-03-08
Company no.
SC194085
SIC codes
66120
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Full)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-02-09
Next confirmation due2027-02-23
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
10 South Street Elgin, Moray, IV30 1LE, Scotland
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
