HAMDEEN (UK) LIMITED
SC192597 · Dissolved · Ltd · 27 yrs · Aberdeen
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HAMDEEN (UK) LIMITED
SC192597Dissolved· Ltd· Scotland· 1999-01-15Incorporated 1999-01-15Health 2/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HAMDEEN (UK) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
27years
Since 1999-01-15
Active officers
0
15 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
1999-01-15
Company no.
SC192597
Ceased
2017-01-24
SIC codes
06100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2014-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
2/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Johnston Carmichael Llp Bishop's Court, 29 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1YL
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

