GRAHAM'S DAIRIES LIMITED
SC175339 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · Bridge Of Allan
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 May 2027 (last filed 12 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRAHAM'S DAIRIES LIMITED
SC175339Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1997-05-13Incorporated 1997-05-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for GRAHAM'S DAIRIES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-05-13
Active officers
5
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
107days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
253days
2027-05-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
1997-05-13
Company no.
SC175339
SIC codes
01410
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-05-12
Next confirmation due2027-05-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Airthrey Kerse Farm, Henderson Street, Bridge Of Allan, Stirlingshire, FK9 4RW
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
