ROBERTSON RESIDENTIAL MANAGED PROPERTIES LIMITED
SC166925 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Pinefield Industrial Estate
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Jul 2027 (last filed 10 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
24 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROBERTSON RESIDENTIAL MANAGED PROPERTIES LIMITED
SC166925Active· Ltd· Scotland· 1996-07-10Incorporated 1996-07-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
30years
Since 1996-07-10
Active officers
5
17 resigned
Active PSCs
2
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
208days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
323days
2027-07-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Incorporated
1996-07-10
Company no.
SC166925
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Small)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-07-10
Next confirmation due2027-07-24
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Robertson Group Limited, 10 Perimeter Road, Pinefield Industrial Estate, Elgin, IV30 3AF
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
