PROMONTORIA MLI TELFORD LIMITED
OE035164 · Registered · Registered Overseas Entity · 0 yrs · Saint Helier
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Confirmation statement is due 30 Jul 2027.
Next confirmation
30 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROMONTORIA MLI TELFORD LIMITED
OE035164Registered· Registered Overseas Entity· United Kingdom· 2026-07-17Incorporated 2026-07-17Health 66/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PROMONTORIA MLI TELFORD LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2026-07-17
Active officers
6
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
321days
2027-07-30
Company details
RegisteredType
Registered Overseas Entity
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Incorporated
2026-07-17
Company no.
OE035164
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2027-07-30
Company health score
66/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
44 Esplanade, Saint Helier, JE4 9WG, Jersey
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
