WHITE KNIGHTS OF CHELSEA LIMITED
OE034321 · Registered · Registered Overseas Entity · 1 yr · Ramsey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Confirmation statement is due 24 Sept 2027 (last filed 10 Sept 2026).
Next confirmation
24 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WHITE KNIGHTS OF CHELSEA LIMITED
OE034321Registered· Registered Overseas Entity· United Kingdom· 2025-09-11Incorporated 2025-09-11Health 71/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for WHITE KNIGHTS OF CHELSEA LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
1year
Since 2025-09-11
Active officers
3
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
347days
2027-09-24
Company details
RegisteredType
Registered Overseas Entity
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Incorporated
2025-09-11
Company no.
OE034321
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation2026-09-10
Next confirmation due2027-09-24
Company health score
71/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
1st Floor Court Row Chambers, Court Row, Ramsey, IM8 1JS, Isle Of Man
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
