DASH PARTNERS LLP
OC461646 · Active · Llp · 0 yrs · Holmfirth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 21 Jun 2028. Confirmation statement is due 4 Oct 2027.
Next accounts
21 Jun 2028
Next confirmation
4 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DASH PARTNERS LLP
OC461646Active· Llp· England Wales· 2026-09-21Incorporated 2026-09-21Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DASH PARTNERS LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
0years
Since 2026-09-21
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
618days
2028-06-21
Next confirmation
357days
2027-10-04
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2026-09-21
Company no.
OC461646
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due2028-06-21
Accounts made up to2027-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2027-10-04
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
65 The Cutting, Brockholes, Holmfirth, HD9 7HL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
