DOWNING NUCLEAR HEALTHCARE LLP
OC443097 · Active · Llp · 4 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jul 2027 (last filed 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DOWNING NUCLEAR HEALTHCARE LLP
OC443097Active· Llp· England Wales· 2022-07-13Incorporated 2022-07-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DOWNING NUCLEAR HEALTHCARE LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
4years
Since 2022-07-13
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
81days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
287days
2027-07-25
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2022-07-13
Company no.
OC443097
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-07-11
Next confirmation due2027-07-25
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
10 Lower Thames Street, London, EC3R 6AF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
