TAGUS CAPITAL LLP
OC438307 · Active · Llp · 5 yrs · Lancing
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jul 2027 (last filed 12 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
26 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CAVALCANTI, Marcello De Castro Robalinho
Llp Designated Member
SILVA, Guilherme Do Nascimento E
Llp Designated Member
BONCHRISTIANO, Jose Carlos Augusto
Llp Member
PANDO VENTURES SL
Corporate Llp Member
SOLOT, Ilan Ben
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2022-10-30
MIROCHNIK, Leon
Llp Member · Resigned 2024-09-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TAGUS CAPITAL LLP
OC438307Active· Llp· England Wales· 2021-07-13Incorporated 2021-07-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
5years
Since 2021-07-13
Active officers
4
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
483days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
325days
2027-07-26
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2021-07-13
Company no.
OC438307
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-07-12
Next confirmation due2027-07-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
St James' Hall, Mill Road, Lancing, West Sussex, BN15 0PT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
