RAWLINSON & HUNTER LLP
OC430503 · Active · Llp · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 13 Feb 2027 (last filed 30 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RAWLINSON & HUNTER LLP
OC430503Active· Llp· England Wales· 2020-01-31Incorporated 2020-01-31Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for RAWLINSON & HUNTER LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2020-01-31
Active officers
17
7 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
107days
2026-12-30
Next confirmation
152days
2027-02-13
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2020-01-31
Company no.
OC430503
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-30
Accounts made up to2026-03-30
ARD30/03
Last confirmation2026-01-30
Next confirmation due2027-02-13
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Eighth Floor, 6 New Street Square, New Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 3AQ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
