R A W CLARK LLP
OC429795 · Administration · Llp · 6 yrs · Morpeth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 9 Dec 2026 (last filed 25 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
9 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
R A W CLARK LLP
OC429795Administration· Llp· England Wales· 2019-11-26Incorporated 2019-11-26Health 21/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
6years
Since 2019-11-26
Active officers
2
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
118days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
96days
2026-12-09
Company details
AdministrationType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2019-11-26
Company no.
OC429795
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-25
Next confirmation due2026-12-09
Company health score
21/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
35 Newgate Street, Morpeth, Northumberland, NE61 1AT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
