CS CAPITAL PARTNERS VI (FP) LLP
OC424687 · Active · Llp · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Oct 2027 (last filed 24 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
8 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CS CAPITAL PARTNERS VI (FP) LLP
OC424687Active· Llp· England Wales· 2018-10-31Incorporated 2018-10-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CS CAPITAL PARTNERS VI (FP) LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
7years
Since 2018-10-31
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
446days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
362days
2027-10-08
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2018-10-31
Company no.
OC424687
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-09-24
Next confirmation due2027-10-08
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
64 North Row, London, W1K 7DA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
