SOUTH EAST PROPERTY INVESTMENTS BEXLEYHEATH LLP
OC402108 · Active · Llp · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 17 Oct 2027 (last filed 3 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
17 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
JAFFA, Ken
Llp Designated Member
G & K JAFFA INVESTMENTS LTD
Corporate Llp Designated Member
GOLDSTEIN, Dean
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-11-23
GOLDSTEIN, Jamie
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-11-23
GOLDSTEIN, Peter David
Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2015-11-23
UPHILL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Designated Member · Resigned 2022-05-25
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SOUTH EAST PROPERTY INVESTMENTS BEXLEYHEATH LLP
OC402108Active· Llp· England Wales· 2015-10-04Incorporated 2015-10-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SOUTH EAST PROPERTY INVESTMENTS BEXLEYHEATH LLP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-10-04
Active officers
2
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
80days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
370days
2027-10-17
Company details
ActiveType
Llp
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-10-04
Company no.
OC402108
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-10-03
Next confirmation due2027-10-17
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
101 New Cavendish Street, 1st Floor South, London, W1W 6XH, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
